Div 1 A/AA Rankings for Dec 4, 2013

by Ronnie Bray on December 3, 2013

106

1 Jacob Ruiter, Pigeon Forge, 10

2 Trent Comeaux, Red Bank, 10

3 Spencer Groves, Hixson, 9

4 Gill Tucker, Notre Dame, 9

5 Vincent Ha, Page, 9

6 Reed Wickizer, Signal Mountain, 11

* Zach Griffin, Knox Catholic, 10

* Garrett Gilley, West Greene, 10

* Brian Jones, Fairview, 9

 

113

1 Luke Mullin, Notre Dame, 10

2 Ellis Dodson, Eagleville, 12

3 Brandon Waugh, Sycamore, 12

4 Cederick Harris, Hixson, 9

5 Gavin Hutchens, Pigeon Forge, 9

6 Liam Dougherty, Hume-Fogg, 9

* Dylan Pendley, Forrest, 8

* Luke Hicks, Sullivan East, 10

 

120

1 Matthew Kieta, Pigeon Forge, 10

2 Ryan Verhulst, Alcoa, 10

3 Hayden Hammonds, Eagleville, 11

4 Brandon Whitley, East Ridge, 12

5 Trent Walliser, Lookout Valley, 10

6 Jackson Dillehay, Hume Fogg, 10

 

126

1 Jon Boatman, Greeneville, 12

2 Casey Dodson, Eagleville, 11

3 James Sokol, Harpeth, 11

4 Grayson Layne, Hixson, 12

5 Seth Douglas, Sycamore, 12

6 Logan Chase, Sullivan East, 10

* Cody Baugh, Red Bank, 10

* Hunt Drennan, Signal Mountain, 10

* David Hodges, Notre Dame, 9

 

132

1 Packy Mullin, Notre Dame, 11

2 Josh Croley, Pigeon Forge, 10

3 Cage Hargrove, Forrest, 12

4 Joseph Colby, West Greene, 12

5 Mitchell Camps, Sycamore, 9

6 Isaac Yates, Hixson, 10

 

138

1 Brian Lacey, Page, 12

2 Gabriel McDuffie, Red Bank, 10

3 Jovarrus Stegall, Hixson, 12

4 Jacob Alvarez, Eagleville, 11

5 Andrew Fite, Chatt Christian, 12

6 Jacob Newman, Signal Mountain, 11

 

145

1 Landon Goforth, Hixson, 10

2 Ivan Wentzel, Forrest, 10

3 Gary Reagan, Pigeon Forge, 10

4 Ronny Huff, Hixson, 11

5 Avery Martin, MLK, 12

6 Hunter Daugherty, Tyner, 11

* David Johnson, Red Bank, 10

* Justin Wheeler, Chatt Christian, 9

* Hunter Wooten, Fairview, 12

 

152

1 Todd Hargis, Grace Christian, 12

2 Chase Daughtery, Tyner, 12

3 Xavier Bohannon, Pigeon Forge, 10

4 Noah Bankston, Notre Dame, 10

5 Bryan Clanton, Forrest, 12

6 David Hamilton, Knox Catholic, 12

* Kyler Kayanek, Signal Mountain, 10

 

160

1 Ryan Long, CAK, 11

2 DeAngelo Johnson, East Ridge, 11

3 Caleb Berg, Sullivan East, 12

4 Isaac Frye, Pigeon Forge, 12

5 Peter Leichner, Page, 11

6 Robert Perry, Red Bank, 10

* Truman Ross, Hixson, 9

* Randy Haney, Signal Mountain, 12

 

170

1 Chris Nicholson, Hixson, 12

2 Jerry Jordan, Forrest, 11

3 Jimmy Bowman, Greeneville, 11

4 John Melching, White House, 12

5 Devin Crawl, Red Bank, 10

6 Denzell Robinson, Brainerd, 11

 

182

1 Cale Shelton, Signal Mountain, 11

2 Jamie Boyce, Forrest, 12

3 Alex Breeden, Pigeon Forge, 11

4 Nelson Elliott, Sullivan East, 12

5 Christian Jackson, Red Bank, 11

6 Dylan Bargerstock, Hixson, 10

 

195

1 Truman Martin, Chatt Central, 11

2 Tyler McClendon, Forrest, 12

3 Nathan Breeden, Pigeon Forge, 11

4 McKenzie Martin, Hixson, 11

5 Gabe Smith, Red Bank, 11

6 Noah Boyd, Harpeth, 12

 

220

1 CJ Baker, East Ridge, 12

2 Corey Cantrell, White House, 12

3 Micah Pressley, Signal Mountain, 12

4 Logan Hayes, Sycamore, 10

5 Bryson Knight, Greeneville, 10

6 Josh Jones, Lookout Valley, 10

* Christian Sisto, Pigeon Forge, 11

* Chris Hornsby, Notre Dame, 11

 

285

1 Sam Stephenson, Chatt Central, 11

2 Joseph Cartwright, East Nashville, 11

3 Kyle Cantrell, White House, 12

4 Josh Derrick, Fairview, 9

5 Luis Soto, Knox Catholic, 11

6 Travis Fort, Stratford, 12

* Brandon McCauley, Pigeon Forge, 12

* Brody Gregory, Hixson, 9

 

 

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: