Bray’s Rankings Division 1 AAA for Dec 4, 2013

by Ronnie Bray on December 3, 2013

106

1 Colton Landers, Cleveland, 9

2 Juan Hernandez, Heritage, 10

3 Tanner Justice, Halls, 12

4 Chris Poore, Seymour, 12

5 Cody McCarl, Stone Memorial, 12

6 Jacob Kimbrough, Blackman, 11

* Aaron Carter, Cordova, 12

* Ryan McElhaney, Bradley, 9

 

113

1 Toribio Navarro, Bradley Central, 11

2 Tristan Blansit, Cleveland, 10

3 Salih Musa, Overton, 12

4 Dylan Coggins, Stewarts Creek, 10

5 Kevin Knier, West Creek, 11

6 Evan Huling, Halls, 11

* Dillon Friesner, Independence, 11

* Blake Cyree, Tullahoma, 10

 

120

1 Devan Cyree, Tullahoma, 11

2 Nick Crawford, Heritage, 11

3 Christian Cerrito, Wilson Central, 12

4 Andrew Long, Ravenwood, 12

5 Kyle Lee, Franklin, 12

4 Kue Htoo, Overton, 11

* Jake McClure, Soddy, 11

 

126

1 Chris Debian, Cleveland, 11

2 Austin Houser, Soddy, 11

3 Tristan Hackett, Beech, 11

4 Danny Erazo, Glencliff, 12

5 Clarence Mathis, Antioch, 12

6 Gary Hudgins, Science Hill, 12

* Chip Brothers, Brentwood, 11

* Lane Dickeson, Wilson Central, 11

 

132

1 Austin Stevison, Cleveland, 12

2 Austin Richard, Wilson Central, 12

3 Michael Diemer, Heritage, 10

4 Stephen Thomas, Siegel, 12

5 Ayinde Bakari, Blackman, 12

6 Angel Leyva, Gibbs, 10

* Jack Holloran, Franklin, 11

* Nick Grant, Siegel, 12

* Taylor Kazy, Bradley, 12

 

138

1 Tucker Russo, Soddy, 10

2 Josh Feuerbacher, Blackman, 11

3 Eddie Small, Wilson Central, 12

4 Chris Ocon, Overton, 12

5 Beau Badon, Dickson Co, 12

6 Nick Patton, Centennial, 12

* Ezra Taylor, Cleveland, 11

* Matt Lemons, Ooltewah, 11

* Tyrus Hamrick, Walker Valley, 12

* Max Vaughn, Science Hill, 12

* Joe Fox, Halls, 11

 

145

1 Robbie Allen, Independence, 12

2 Austin Williamson, Soddy, 11

3 Conner Gordon, Rossview, 12

4 John Michael Jenkinson, Wilson Central, 11

5 Austin Bagley, Science Hill, 12

6 Dalton Underwood, Cookeville, 11

* David Garabrandt, Bearden, 11

 

152

1 Taylor Warren, Ravenwood, 12

2 Luke Hamilton, Brentwood, 11

3 Tyler Garrison, Blackman, 11

4 Mike Binns, Wilson Central, 11

5 Kaleb Rippy, Beech, 10

6 John Davidson, Wilson Central, 12

* Tom Huddleston, Clarksville, 12

* Ryan Hager, Walker Valley, 12

 

160

1 Gage Richmond, Soddy, 12

2 Nathan Wilson, Maryville, 12

3 Patrick Dooley, Franklin, 12

4 Charles Frye, Dobyns Bennett, 12

5 Robin Klingensmith, Ravenwood, 12

6 Alan D’Allesandro, Clarksville, 12

* Lawrence Cotton, Walker Valley, 12

* Mike King, Beech, 11

* Ty Hammons, Cookeville, 10

 

170

1 Garrett Alexander, Soddy, 12

2 Sean Kennedy, Riverdale, 11

3 Tyler Sells, Blackman, 12

4 Palmer Begley, Dobyns Bennett, 11

5 Macon Webster, Dickson Co, 12

6 Josh Spangler, TN High, 12

 

182

1 Chad Solomon, Maryville, 11

2 Josh Hamilton, Cleveland, 12

3 Billy Raulston, Walker Valley, 12

4 Hamza Yunis, Kenwood, 12

5 Perry Baltz, Wilson Central, 11

6 Jevon Brown, Blackman, 12

 

195

1 Ethan West, Cleveland, 12

2 Keil Russell, Clarksville, 11

3 Schuyler LaRue, Heritage, 12

4 Clay Strawn, Maryville, 11

5 Caleb Wood, Gibbs, 11

6 Gheorghe Meyer, Franklin, 12

* Tarrick Walker, Centennial, 12

 

220

1 Rex Shotts, Ravenwood, 12

2 John Kramer, Wilson Central, 11

3 Jeb Davis, Heritage, 12

4 Zach Miller, Walker Valley, 12

5 Josh Filbey, Franklin, 11

6 John Gaither, Cleveland, 11

* Tristan Majors, Bearden, 12

* Darren Houston, Cookeville, 11

 

285

1 Bruno Reagan, Clarksville, 12

2 Austin Wells, Blackman, 12

3 Koran Kennedy, Cleveland, 11

4 Daniel Cochran, Rhea County, 12

5 Tres Ring, Collierville, 12

6 Jeff Benson, Oakland, 12

* Jordan Bradley, Hunters Lane, 12

* Drew Cannon, Seymour, 11

 

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post: